Tp-Link TL-SM311LM MiniGBIC Module

0 out of 5

 5,800

  • Multi-mode MiniGBIC module
  • Compatible with all SFP ports on TP-Link product including JetStream switches, and media converter MC220L.
  • Work with MC200CM with a multi-mode fiber connection
  • Up to 550m range with 50/125 μm multi-mode fiber
  • Up to 275m range with 62.5/125 μm multi-mode fiber
Availability: Available on backorder
View cart

Additional information

Brands

TP-Link

Model

TL-SM311LM

Data Rate

1.25Gbps